Članci

Kolektiv škole

РАЗРЕДНА НАСТАВА

 

Разред и одељење

Име и презиме наставника

 

1.

1-1  ЦН

Целодневна настава

Божана Топаловић

Драгана Пејовић

 

2.

1-2  ЦН

Целодневна настава

Мирјана Јовановић

Сања Бујишић

3.

1-3

Валентина Јањић

 

4.

2-1  ЦН

Целодневна настава

Мирјана Максић

Маја Филиповић

 

5.

2-2  ЦН

Целодневна настава

Јована Бонџић

Данијела Бешевић

6.

2-3

Данијела Адамовић

7.

3-1 

Оливера Павловић

8.

3-2 

Елеонора Лазаревић

9.

3-3

Љиљана Радаковић

10.

4-1 

Гордана Бешевић

11.

4-2 

Гордана Абрамовић

12.

4-3

Душанка Скаковска

 

РАЗРЕДНО СТАРЕШИНСТВО – V-VIII

 

Разред и одељење

Име и презиме наставника

1.

5 – 1

Слађана Лазић

2.

5 – 2

Олга Шимшић

3.

5 – 3

Ивана Кнежевић

4.

6 – 1

Радица Каровић

5.

6 – 2

Снежана П. Романдић

6.

7 – 1

Радица Којић

7.

7 – 2

Жељка Миловановић

8.

7 – 3

Снежана Милин

9.

8 – 1

Синиша Зековић

10.

8 – 2

Никола Крстић

 

ПРЕДМЕТНА НАСТАВА

 

Име и презиме наставника

предмет

Разред и одељење

1.

Ивана Кнежевић

Математика

V; VII-3

2.

Радица Каровић

Математика

VI; VII-1; VIII

3.

Андријана Томов

Математика

VII-2

4.

Снежана Милин

Српски језик

V; VII-3

5.

Марина Васововић

Српски језик

VI; VIII

6.

Јадранка Митић

Српски језик

VII-1,2

7.

Слађана Лазић

Енглески језик

IV; V; VII

8.

Бојана Угреновић

Енглески језик

I; III; VII; VIII

9.

Ивана Ђурковић

Енглески језик

II

10.

Катарина Китановић

Француски језик

V;  VI-1; VII

11.

Катја Комљеновић

Француски језик

VI-2; VIII-1,2

12.

Алма Оташевић

Руски језик

V-1,2,3

13.

Тодор Петковић

Руски језик

VIVIII

 

Тодор Петковић

Грађанско васпитање

VVIII

14.

Олга Шимшић

Историја

VVIII

15.

Радица Којић

Географија

VVIII

16.

Снежана Романдић

Биологија

VVIII

17.

Гордана Ракић

Хемија

VII – VIII

18.

Ана Манготић

Физика

VIVIII

19.

Стојанка Марковић

Музичка култура

V-1,2,3

20.

Тијана Ашковић

Музичка култура

VIVIII

21.

Синиша Зековић –

Ликовна култура

VVIII

22.

Жељка Миловановић

ТиИО

VVIII

23.

Наташа Ц. Веселинов

ТиИО

VVIII

24.

Елвира Мишљеновић

Физичко васпитање

V; VI-VIII

25.

Срђан Живковић

Физичко васпитање

VI-VIII

26.

Жељко Ђорђевић

Физичко васпитање

VI-VIII

27.

Никола Крстић

Информатика

VVIII

28.

Тијана Лазаревић

Православна верска н.

I-VIII

29.

Анес Латифић

Исламска верска н.

I-VIII